Zaměstnanci

Vedení školy:            

Ŕeditel školy:              Mgr. Petr Klupák                      reditel@skolanavalech.cz

Zástupce ředitele:       Mgr. František Kindermann     kindermann@skolanavalech.cz

Výchovný poradce:     Mgr. Lucie Valušková              valuskova@skolanavalech.cz

Metodik prevence:      Mgr. Radka Henychová           henychova@skolanavalech.cz

 

Třídy a třídní učitelé

1. stupeň:  

 1.A Mgr. Iva Záhorková            zahorkova@skolanavalech.cz

 1.B Mgr. Irena Loulová             loulova@skolanavalech.cz

2.A Mgr. Lenka Čermáková       cermakova@skolanavalech.cz

2.B Mgr. Jana Mátlová               matlova@skolanavalech.cz

3.A Mgr. Daniela Vránová          vranova@skolanavalech.cz

3.B Mgr. Alena Hillmichova        hillmichova@skolanavalech.cz

4.A Mgr. Radka Henychova       henychova@skolanavalech.cz

4.B Mgr. Monika Ustnulová        ustrnulova@skolanavalech.cz

5.A Mgr. Tereza Pízová              pizova@skolanavalech.cz

5.B Mgr. Pavla Chloudová          chloudova@skolanavalech.cz

2. stupeň: 

6.A Mgr. Petr Krňák                      krnak@skolanavalech.cz

6.B Bc. Jan Jirotka                       jirotka@skolanavalech.cz

7.A Mgr. Jana Veselá                   vesela@skolanavalech.cz

7.B Mgr. Marie Koscelníková        koscelnikova@skolanavalech.cz

8.A Mgr. Jitka Korábová               korabova@skolanavalech.cz

8.B Mgr. Marie Nováková             novakova@skolanavalech.cz

9.A Mgr. Lucie Valušková             valuskova@skolanavalech.cz                     

Netřídní učitelé 

Jana Műhlfeitová                          muhlfeitova@skolanavalech.cz

Mgr. Dana Brejníková                   brejnikova@skolanavalech.cz

Mgr. Vladimír Vaněk                     vanek@skolanavalech.cz

Mgr. Šárka Kánská                       kanska@skolanavalech.cz

Mgr. Eva Brzáková                       brzakova@skolanavalech.cz

Jan Dvořák                                    dvorak@skolanavalech.cz

Školní družina:          

Vedoucí školní družiny: Iveta Červená

Oddělení 1 Šárka Lepší

Oddělení 2 Iveta Červená

Oddělení 3 Petra Jirotková

Oddělení 4 Alena Seidlová

Asistentky pedagoga

Bc. Andrea Tichá, Petra Smetáčková, Jana Hodysová, Petra Bakotová, Eva Pazderková, Lenka Rosenkrancová,

PhDr. Marie Prokopová, Lucie Kutzlerová, Martina Kmochová

Ekonomický úsek

Bc. Jitka Raclová

Mgr. Alena Seidlová

Technický úsek

Jaroslav Tůma

Soňa Weikertová

Mazánková Marie

Smažáková Vladimíra

Marie Tichá

Správa hřiště:                        

Miroslav Gudera

Vladimír Kout